06D Series

Service Valves

SERIES / MODELA1 PART NO.BOLT HOLE CENTERDESCRIPTIONFITS COMPRESSORLINE SIZE
(2cyl)A175151 5/8Suction109,8087/8
(2cyl)A175311 5/8Discharge109,8085/8
(4cyl)A175301 3/4SuctionR013,M316,R316,8181 1/8
(4cyl)A175332 1/2Suction 06D*820 ( 4 Bolt )R718,R8201 3/8
(4cyl)A175311 5/8Discharge3135/8
(4cyl)A175151 5/8DischargeR718,R820,8187/8
(6cyl)A175301 3/4Suction (2 bolt)AC 8241 1/8
(6cyl)A175332 1/2Suction (4 bolt)R724,824,328,2281 3/8
(6cyl)A175291 3/4DischargeR724,R2287/8
(6cyl)A175301 3/4Discharge (2 bolt)337,537,8241 1/8


Terminal Kits & Boxes

PART NO.DESCRIPTION
KIT-068006D